The ad Igland Wp 3000 log splitter for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/26
Brand:
Igland
Model:
Wp 3000
Type:
log splitter
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
May 22, 2024
Seller stock ID:
1962754
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-05-28 13:15
Description
Overall dimensions:
2 m × 2.4 m × 0.55 m
Condition
Condition:
used
Sparsamt använd. Säljaren uppskattar drivtstiden till ca. 300h.
Förvarats under tak.Information från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, inga kända felKända fel:Slitage, rost, skav och repor förekommer.
Längd (mm): Ca. 2000 mm
Bredd (mm): Ca. 2400 mm
Höjd (mm): Ca. 550 mm
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
CE-märkt