The ad Igland Wp 3000 log splitter for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Vedklyv log splitter Vedklyv €26.61 Log splitter horizontal Sweden, Karlstad
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter
Sold
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 2
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 3
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 4
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 5
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 6
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 7
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 8
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 9
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 10
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 11
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 12
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 13
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 14
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 15
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 16
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 17
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 18
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 19
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 20
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 21
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 22
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 23
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 24
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 25
Igland Wp 3000 log splitter image 26
1/26
Brand:  Igland
Model:  Wp 3000
Type:  log splitter
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  May 22, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1962754
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-05-28 13:15
Description
Overall dimensions:  2 m × 2.4 m × 0.55 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Igland Wp 3000 log splitter

Swedish
Kommentar om användning:Användes för ca. 5 år sedan.
Sparsamt använd. Säljaren uppskattar drivtstiden till ca. 300h.
Förvarats under tak.Information från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, inga kända felKända fel:Slitage, rost, skav och repor förekommer.
Längd (mm): Ca. 2000 mm
Bredd (mm): Ca. 2400 mm
Höjd (mm): Ca. 550 mm
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
CE-märkt
Igland log splitters
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe