The ad Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment
Sold
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 2
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 3
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 4
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 5
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 6
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 7
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 8
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 9
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 10
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 11
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 12
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 13
1/13
Brand:  Starke Arvid
Model:  400L / 750 kg
Year of manufacture:  2015
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Apr 17, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1879695
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-04-23 10:44
Description
Volume:  400 l
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar och fel:Bucklor och skador runt om.
Skadade fälgar.
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin